FREE DELIVERY from 200€
|
Register
COCOON STUDIO
What are you looking for?
Enter minimum 3 chars of name, code or tag to start searching
MARIPOSA blazer - Cocoon image 1
MARIPOSA blazer - Cocoon image 2
MARIPOSA blazer - Cocoon image 3
MARIPOSA blazer - Cocoon image 4
MARIPOSA blazer - Cocoon image 1
Cocoon

MARIPOSA blazer

297.50

7 days

Elegant and chic single-breasted jacket with embroidered colorful flowers and butterflies in khaki tones. Made of very noble jacquard fabric. Tailored, fitted cut. Fastened with two metal buttons at the front. The sleeves are fastened with 4 smaller sleeves. One thing is certain, you can't ignore it. If you want to be noticed and appreciated, the Mariposa jacket is definitely for you.

 

If you like the product, but would like, for example, a non-standard size or a different length, or even any circumference, you can order such a product. Check the option DESIGN YOURSELF

10% silk / 20% viscose / 70% polyester

100% viscose

SIZEXSSML
Total length72737475
Shoulder width37383940
Bust82869094
Waist72768084
Hips9498102106
Sleeve length6161,56262,5