FREE DELIVERY from 200€
|
Register
COCOON STUDIO
What are you looking for?
Enter minimum 3 chars of name, code or tag to start searching
LUNA dress white - Cocoon image 1
LUNA dress white - Cocoon image 2
LUNA dress white - Cocoon image 3
LUNA dress white - Cocoon image 4
LUNA dress white - Cocoon image 1
Cocoon

LUNA dress white

122.50

5 days + delivery

A loose, airy and phenomenal spring-summer mini dress (below the knee), made of cotton muslin. Perfect for summer. Clothes made of natural materials are the best choice in the spring and summer season because they are airy and allow the skin to breathe, ensuring proper air circulation. They have anti-allergic properties, reducing the risk of allergies, and are therefore safe for both your skin and the environment. In the photos, Ula (167 cm tall) is wearing size S.

 

If you like the product, but would like, for example, a non-standard size or a different length, or even any circumference, you can order such a product. Check the option DESIGN YOURSELF

100% cotton

SIZEXSSMLXL
Total length9495959696
Shoulder width3839404142
Bust9296100104108
Waist909498102106
Hips146150154158162
Sleeve length4142424343