FREE DELIVERY from 200€
|
Register
COCOON STUDIO
What are you looking for?
Enter minimum 3 chars of name, code or tag to start searching
CHERRY blazer - Cocoon image 1
CHERRY blazer - Cocoon image 2
CHERRY blazer - Cocoon image 3
CHERRY blazer - Cocoon image 4
CHERRY blazer - Cocoon image 1
Cocoon

CHERRY blazer

297.50

2 days + delivery

Elegant and chic single-breasted jacket with embroidered colorful flowers. Made of very noble jacquard fabric. Embroidery slightly convex. Tailored, fitted cut. Fastened with two metal buttons at the front. The sleeves are fastened with 4 smaller sleeves. One thing is certain, you cannot ignore it. If you want to be noticed and appreciated, the Cherry jacket is definitely for you.

10% silk / 20% viscose / 70% polyester

100% viscose

SIZEXSSML
Total length72737475
Shoulder width37383940
Bust82869094
Waist72768084
Hips9498102106
Sleeve length61626263