FREE DELIVERY from 200€
|
Register
COCOON STUDIO
What are you looking for?
Enter minimum 3 chars of name, code or tag to start searching
PEPITA blazer image 1
PEPITA blazer image 2
PEPITA blazer image 3
PEPITA blazer image 4
PEPITA blazer image 1

PEPITA blazer

197.50

7 days + delivery

Elegant classic single-breasted jacket. Made of natural, high-quality linen and cotton fabric with a houndstooth pattern. Clothes made of natural materials are the best choice in the spring and summer season because they are airy and allow the skin to breathe, ensuring proper air circulation. They have anti-allergic properties, reducing the risk of allergies, and are therefore safe for both your skin and the environment. The jacket has a slimfit cut, fitted to the figure with a marked waist. Fastened with two buttons at the front. The sleeves are fastened with 4 smaller sleeves. In the photo, Ula (167 cm tall) is wearing size M.

 

If you like the product, but would like, for example, a non-standard size or a different length, or even any circumference, you can order such a product. Check the option DESIGN YOURSELF

72% cotton / 28% linen

Lining: 100% viscose

SIZEXSSML
Total length74747575
Shoulder width37383940
Bust8829296100
Waist72768084
Hips9498102106
Sleeve length59596060
Related products:more